Bigg Boss 18 - Daily Discussion Topic - 28th Dec 2024 - WKV- Page 109

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

54.7k

Users

61

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Hum Nahi Sudhrenge.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: SunqianFan

hasi mazak kar sakte sunday funday :)

Bhai hote hi hai behano ko satane ke liyesmiley16
Edited by RockingSunny - 1 years ago
RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Hum Nahi Sudhrenge.

Posted: 1 years ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD1nSjgTHjE/?igsh=Z3VpYWkyYmZkN3h1

smiley37smiley37smiley37

Infi see this

Edited by RockingSunny - 1 years ago
ghostlyghost thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2

Team Vivian

Posted: 1 years ago

Ye baalo se sochrahi hain wala commentsmiley37

Sara and vivian ki fight hamesha itna funny hota hainsmiley36

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Hum Nahi Sudhrenge.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: ghostlyghost

Ye baalo se sochrahi hain wala commentsmiley37

Sara and vivian ki fight hamesha itna funny hota hainsmiley36

Vivian knows how to roast people and make us laughsmiley37
infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Sallu abla naara Avinash ka masiha banke aya hai.

Edited by infinity101 - 1 years ago
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: RockingSunny

Vivian knows how to roast people and make us laughsmiley37

He can bake the cakes and roast with swag.

Aeee suna karan - You don't matter to me Screenshot 2024-12-24 124648.pngmere peenche aa jata magnet jaise .Happy Birthday to you.

Edited by SunqianFan - 1 years ago
infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Eisha looking so pretty.

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Waise ye toh hai, ye Shrutika ki bacchi fair fair ka naara lagati hai aur khud sbse zada biased hai.

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: infinity101

Sallu abla naara Avinash ka masiha banke aya hai.

mazaa aaya mazza aaya mere avinash ko dhoka diya zaalim duniyaaa .Love you Sallusmiley27

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Bas Avinash ka ek mandir banana reh gaya hai ghar mei.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".