Kashish sallu ki sulga ki rahege 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Kashish sallu ki sulga ki rahege 
Originally posted by: ghostlyghost
They'll end full episode on this useless topic it seems🤦♀️
Avinash deserves justice and finally he getting it
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Sallu - Why would you ask him what he's wearing?...
Do the show runners actually think this is entertaining? 
Originally posted by: meandwho
Kashish is saying she felt Avinash was encouraging her flirting
Salman - Avinash was not interested in flirting with you
and sallu knows this by reading avinash's mind? 
Diggy must be having the last laugh rn. And all the men this cheapester woman duped.
Salman - aapka faida ye hain ki you will get a new show
Kashish - speak in English
Salman - Hindi mein bolo
Kashish - habbit
Salman - kaisa habbit 
salman is infuriating man. Ab language pe bhi issue hai.Originally posted by: trouble_006
Sallu khud english mein bolke Kashish ko bol raha hai - Hindi mein bolo
how long r they going to drag this topic I want to know . teek hai Salman Avinash is the best boy in the universe.
Clips bas Splitsvilla walo ki dikhani hai inhe…Colors ke ladlo ko justify karne ke liye to kathghara baithana hai basOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Jab itni clips dikha hi raha hai Sallu toh thodi si Avinash ki bhi dikhado
Jo wo Kashish ko bol raha tha - Mazaa aa raha hai na mujhse baad karke sh*t n all

Sallu to Kashish - Mujhe aajkal kafi awaze irritating lagne lagi hai. Samajh rahi ho na aap 