dono ki malgari buddhi hogayi hai abmaybe they thought aaj 10pm start hoga

Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
dono ki malgari buddhi hogayi hai abmaybe they thought aaj 10pm start hoga

They'll end full episode on this useless topic it seems🤦♀️
Salman asks if Avinash didnt come to her to talk
Kashish says - sorry nehi bola as we didnt talk (long winded)
Jis incidence ke liye aap bol rahi hain, uska bhi clip dekh lijiye
Kashish - sorry
Salman - dekh lijiye 
Kashish trying to raise that mazaa aya na wala dialogue. Sallu ne baat ghuma di 
Sallu -flirt aap kare
Start aa kare
Aaur cheap wooh hai
You want to get away with it 

sallu dhooo raha hai 
Lead on? Avinash ko lmao??
Salman loves Avinash just like me

Salamn - flirt aap kare, lead on aap kare and Avinash is a cheapster 
Sallu khud english mein bolke Kashish ko bol raha hai - Hindi mein bolo 
Kashish confirmed she's nervous 🤣. English Mein tab Baat karti hoon jab Mein nervous ho.