ek baar raj ko sunani hi woh bhajan. 😷🤓 I don't know what he tells for other serials. Gabbar has less subscribers so he is requesting yesterday 50k tak bana dijiye 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
ek baar raj ko sunani hi woh bhajan. 😷🤓 I don't know what he tells for other serials. Gabbar has less subscribers so he is requesting yesterday 50k tak bana dijiye 🤗
Ye thread phirse tortoise speed mein kyu chali gayi
bhot logon ne bola tha uss time he deserves lead role. ab dekhoAdrija looks good here.. Shivam dude looked much more convincing as Rohit 1.0

Aaj koi interesting bts hi nahi aayaYe thread phirse tortoise speed mein kyu chali gayi

Haa kitna troll hote the poor ShehOriginally posted by: Fortnight
bhot logon ne bola tha uss time he deserves lead role. ab dekho

Main toh tabse keh rahi hoon - yeh bas Abhira se line pe aa sakta hai
tbh I don't understand the hate O kanha gets. is it because of the show or is it hated as a song because i personally really like that song and the voice of the singer. it's one of my fav rishta songs

Meine already apne aap ko warning diya hai 😅
Gen 4 viewers ki asli kwaaf tho pink day haina

Oh.. I like that song too. Its just that nowadays those lazy rishta editors have started to play it in certain weird situations tooOriginally posted by: Fortnight
tbh I don't understand the hate O kanha gets. is it because of the show or is it hated as a song because i personally really like that song and the voice of the singer. it's one of my fav rishta songs

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7