Originally posted by: BombayChic
Rajat discussing nominations in feed with chahat and kashish
Iss season sab allow hai 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Rajat discussing nominations in feed with chahat and kashish
Iss season sab allow hai 
Yes.Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Double eviction hua kya??

No need to tell kaun gaya it's too obvious
Akeley karan ky karney sy kyaa hi hoga
Remember in season 11 hina ko chorke pura ghar nominate ho gaya tha ekbar

BB apni ladli ko end taak ly ky jayein gaye 
sabko sabkuch allowed hai. Indirect discussion hai. Tujhe kon lagta hai tujhe kon nominate karega. Kashish says chahat karegi mujhe to out of syllabus hoga. Indirectly chahat and kashish hinting ki hum saath ho hate hai .
Ab hame zyada kapre wali eden aur girti hui sari pehanne wali yamini nahi dikhegi

Originally posted by: Stormbreaker
CP n Kashish are besties in the town again after all that CA. Dignity naam ki koi chiz hai bhi kya inn dono mein?
Kash n nagins done ca of cp behind her n sweet on her face , how she knew about it .
bb didn’t show clips to cp like they show to others .
Lol. I. Doubt it. Colors doesn't abandon it's stars so easily.Originally posted by: Stormbreaker
I want this to be false too. Esha deserves to be on that list don't want to see another escape artist reaching finale
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Lol. Contracts fanbase power pe hi milte hai. Sabko nahi milta.
Agar sabko milta to Chum bhi lekar aati.
Accha ye praise tha?