Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
who will play the match from goenkas? 1000 years young manish goenka, abhir, abhira and
Highly possible that Ruhi will also deflect to support her billa boy & b nanu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
who will play the match from goenkas? 1000 years young manish goenka, abhir, abhira and
Highly possible that Ruhi will also deflect to support her billa boy & b nanu
Koi lame excuse deke shayad nahi khelne nahi denge ruhi didi ko
Ruhi ko ground pe bas letna hai kisi ki bhi team se lete kya hi fark padta hai
So its a picnic only
Let's see. I still stand by my KP
Can someone be kind enough to give me a two-days update?
Pehle yeh bata ki tu thi kahaan.
Second - there was a lot of kaleshi update from other shows as well - woh bhi chahiye kya
KP and MG Tashan again?, this time KP should totally kick the football right into MG’s face

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
so armaan and abhira will be on opposite teams
Rd ne yo kuch nahi bola regarding this mqatch. . He told no family between abhimaan in concert
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Pehle yeh bata ki tu thi kahaan.
Second - there was a lot of kaleshi update from other shows as well - woh bhi chahiye kya

Originally posted by: Fortnight
so it is poddars vs goenkas
Kya Armaan jaan bujhkar Goenkas ko jeetayega
team draw 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7