Originally posted by: Swathi.A
Anupama mein FL was shown door
Here in ghum full cast ko tata bye bye ..
Sitara is promoting Abhimaan like never before..
Kya chal raha hai..
Bold - Maine socha naa tha aisa din bhi aayega. 🎵🎵🎶🎶
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Swathi.A
Anupama mein FL was shown door
Here in ghum full cast ko tata bye bye ..
Sitara is promoting Abhimaan like never before..
Kya chal raha hai..
Bold - Maine socha naa tha aisa din bhi aayega. 🎵🎵🎶🎶
Wahi to bilkul sahi baat h.
Vaise bhi mujhe dkp jaise ph par bilkul trust nahi h, kabhi bhi kuch bhi kar sakte h.
True, yeh baccha track ne dimag karab kar diya tha else gen 4 ke 1 year waale most episodes rewatch kar sakte hain.
Edit: cast change ke baad ke episodes
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
ye question kiske pov se hai??
Kaleshhh is redirected to someone else.. Us pov se pooch raha hoon mein.. 
its a crazy time to be working for sitara cause apparently the cast got to know about the exit at the party itself 
Wahi to bilkul sahi baat h.
Vaise bhi mujhe dkp jaise ph par bilkul trust nahi h, kabhi bhi kuch bhi kar sakte h.
Yes .Kab kahan game palatenge we won't know.DKP has a long history of disappointing fans.yahan bhi same hi hoga .So we will enjoy as much as it lasts.becoz we can't waste time to wait for karma like some people
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
its a crazy time to be working for sitara cause apparently the cast got to know about the exit at the party itself
Shivam jis bhi show mein kaam karta hain aaj kal, uska lead(s) replace ho jaate hain
Ghum is going for another leap


Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Shivam jis bhi show mein kaam karta hain aaj kal, uska lead(s) replace ho jaate hain
uskey opposite jo hoti hai woh chali jaati hain 
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Shivam jis bhi show mein kaam karta hain aaj kal, uska lead(s) replace ho jaate hain
Usse khud replace karke yahan se wahan leke gayi thi.bechara uska kya galti
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7