ghum ke liye toh alag hi level ke expectations hai star keNothing confirmed though..........( Bas yehi kehna tha)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ghum ke liye toh alag hi level ke expectations hai star keNothing confirmed though..........( Bas yehi kehna tha)
Yaar achi pair haath mein thi.. They spoiled it themselves by giving importance to vamp .. Had they served what audience wanted to see then season 1/2 would be still running well
Guys acc to gossips tv Ghum headed for a big gen leap again in Jan.. All current actors to exit😱😱
Jaisi hi Savi aur uske partner ki love story start honewale hoti haa, waise hi show main leap aa jata haa. Bechari ka bad luck hi kharab haa 
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/1870438227729072516
wtf is happening 
I dint think koi bhi leap aayega, mainly coz of 2 reasons. One - the TRP is very stable and tere is no need for a leap. Agar story main change laani hai toh yeh push pull chalta rahega and along with AbhiMaan, they will focus on Charu & Abhir's story as well. Second - right now they're already struggling with the leap in padosi show, which did not get the ratings thy wanted & instead bright it down. So they would most likely focus on the current dynamics rather than go a for leap where all the dynamics will change. At most they may go for short time leaps to show her complete her degree (coz already mid term admission hai, toh waise bhi he degree will complete before 2 yrs)
Originally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Jaisi hi Savi aur uske partner ki love story start honewale hoti haa, waise hi show main leap aa jata haa. Bechari ka bad luck hi kharab haa
This season is too bad actually.. How can they copy to this level.. Who would want to see that.. Ishita raman balla were good compared to savi and that guy.. My opinion though..
ghum wale rishta tag pe timepass karne ki jagah thoda time ghum ko dete toh shayad yeh naubat nahi aatiOriginally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Jaisi hi Savi aur uske partner ki love story start honewale hoti haa, waise hi show main leap aa jata haa. Bechari ka bad luck hi kharab haa

Originally posted by: Fortnight
ghum ke liye toh alag hi level ke expectations hai star ke
But ghum was out of top 5 since last few weeks, current week hi trp increase hui h. Abd their budget is also higher side.
Rishta gen 4 bhi top 3 se out hua kuch weeks to problem aayegi becoz at present it's very competitive scenario in ITV.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
ghum wale rishta tag pe timepass karne ki jagah thoda time ghum ko dete toh shayad yeh naubat nahi aati
Kuch bhi mat kaho behen
Waise last time ghum took a leap, Armaan was trying to manao Abhira. Aur abhi Ghum is going to take a leap when Armaan is trying to manao Abhira 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7