YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers thread #74- Page 36

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

87.8k

Users

52

Likes

6.6k

Frequent Posters

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Apsvenky

Main literally us pure IV main distracted thi, all because of his lack of buttonssmiley36

Where is the full IV? Link dho..
A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Ig pinic thing is going to be the Christmas episode. (Dua hain iss saal Rohit sa ko koi shock na miley)

Screenshot_2024-12-21-15-52-01-703_com.instagram.android-edit.jpg

Apsvenky thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

yeh kis scene ka look hai waise???

Ussi scene ke liye jiske liye tumne Rash ko bet jitaya tha - you didn't notice kyasmiley36

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

yeh kis scene ka look hai waise???

Don't worry dream wala nahi hai, maine bhi same sochasmiley37

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870411130356576624

Armaan ne dukh mein comb ke saath saath buttons bhi tyaag diye hai kya. Khair nevermind mujhe kya smiley43

bas aisa he DDP era chahiye smiley15

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Western dress nahi de sakte toh atleast ek sexy red saree hi de dena Abhira ko for christmas smiley5

Apsvenky thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: OliviaP

Where is the full IV? Link dho..

Arre it was in the SBS segment today - thodi der baad publish hoga. Maine live main dekh liya tha

Apsvenky thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: AnashqU

Don't worry dream wala nahi hai, maine bhi same sochasmiley37

Dream wala hi hai, dhyan se dekho (I know it's hard to see anything else other than him, but try)

Edited by Apsvenky - 1 years ago
Visszz thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1870413956071723114

So much kaleshi wasted outfits 🙄 😑

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".