https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1870391800378360217
Those hand placements guys
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1870391800378360217
Those hand placements guys
"Yah fir baar baar hospital jaakar patti karwane ka shauk chadh gaya h tumhe."
Abhira to her not so pati. 
2 din college track se entertain kar dia ab chalo next start kare. 
Yaar bechari ke paas sirf delusional fans hai, let her keep atleast then, coz agar usne Armaan ka naam liya then toh she knows jo bache kuche thode bahut fans hai, woh bhi chodkar chale jaayenge
https://x.com/mxyx66_/status/1870388417986474301
Not gonna get over this scene soon 

Not Abhira holding his head
I think it was more - samajhdar ko ishaara kaafi hota hai
Haina Aditi?
Matlab college ka the end ho gaya.
1 week chutti mein dadi ka 8 days challenge cover ho jayega
. Ab abhira college wapis aayegi ya toh court mein divorce petition file karne baad ya divorce papers tear karne ke baad. 
Abhira Armaan bane DOST ? 
yeh dost banege, maa baap ban ne ke baad. 
Matlab track shuru hote hi khatam????Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Matlab college ka the end ho gaya.
1 week chutti mein dadi ka 8 days challenge cover ho jayega
. Ab abhira college wapis aayegi ya toh court mein divorce petition file karne baad ya divorce papers tear karne ke baad.

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7