YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers thread #74- Page 30

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

87.8k

Users

52

Likes

6.6k

Frequent Posters

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago
Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

"Yah fir baar baar hospital jaakar patti karwane ka shauk chadh gaya h tumhe."


Abhira to her not so pati. smiley9

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago


2 din college track se entertain kar dia ab chalo next start kare. smiley36

Apsvenky thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: pyar-ishk

a woman is laughing in front of a screen that says multi show on it

Girl need stop playing in our face with that fairytale lies smiley37

Yaar bechari ke paas sirf delusional fans hai, let her keep atleast then, coz agar usne Armaan ka naam liya then toh she knows jo bache kuche thode bahut fans hai, woh bhi chodkar chale jaayengesmiley36

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

https://x.com/mxyx66_/status/1870388417986474301

Not gonna get over this scene soon smiley27

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Screenshot_20241221-142807_YouTube.jpg

Not Abhira holding his headsmiley37

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: AnashqU

Caption dekhhe dala hai ye post ya phir picsmiley36

I think it was more - samajhdar ko ishaara kaafi hota hai smiley2Haina Aditi?

Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Drna7


2 din college track se entertain kar dia ab chalo next start kare. smiley36

Matlab college ka the end ho gaya.

1 week chutti mein dadi ka 8 days challenge cover ho jayegasmiley37. Ab abhira college wapis aayegi ya toh court mein divorce petition file karne baad ya divorce papers tear karne ke baad. smiley39

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: AnashqU

Screenshot_20241221-142807_YouTube.jpg

Not Abhira holding his headsmiley37


Abhira Armaan bane DOST ? smiley37


yeh dost banege, maa baap ban ne ke baad. smiley39

Debospeaks thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl

Matlab college ka the end ho gaya.

1 week chutti mein dadi ka 8 days challenge cover ho jayegasmiley37. Ab abhira college wapis aayegi ya toh court mein divorce petition file karne baad ya divorce papers tear karne ke baad. smiley39

Matlab track shuru hote hi khatam???? smiley39

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".