Bb need to eliminate eisha to get her thoda bahut fans to vote for avinash, avinash ka warna popular vote main to chance nahi
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bb need to eliminate eisha to get her thoda bahut fans to vote for avinash, avinash ka warna popular vote main to chance nahi
Chahat replaced shru in kv office
Vivain-saab bolte hai chum bhoole paar koi bhoole nahi hai wooh 


Go Vivain
Go Avinash
Dhooo dalooo iss shrutika ko 
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sab ko rona isliye aa raha hai k BB ne bola “Diggy Top 5 mai tha”

Avinash is calling Chum the fakest person in the house
hayn what!??? Wasnt she always glued to him saying ur mom liked me on tv etc , yeh itna kaise flip ho gayi.Originally posted by: nymeria5
Chum telling Shrutika that she could have switched DV and Vivian's position. DV was your friend.
Shrutika - he was always your friend, not mine.
Promo:
Chum phoot phoot ke crying
KV tells Chum that he is this close to asking her to choose between him and Shrutika.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Chum telling Shrutika that she could have switched DV and Vivian's position. DV was your friend.
Shrutika - he was always your friend, not mine.
Jab tak TG banana tha tab tak friend tha, banae ke baad badal gaya! 
Chum is saying she blames herself for Diggy leaving - KV did the same
Everyone but Shrutika is taking the blame