Chahat go after shrutika and those who took diggy name nahi to agli baari teri h chahat.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chahat go after shrutika and those who took diggy name nahi to agli baari teri h chahat.
Sir sir sir you need black coffee to decode this conundrum .Uff my SruVian heartOriginally posted by: Deadinside
I can not update Shrutika's kai kai anymore. Decoding her broken hindi is getting unbearable for me. I'll just find someone to check out now.

chemistry

Yaar ab toh main bhi confused hu 
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Shruitka you and only you are to be blamed for this eviction.
shameless lady
Kiski nahi ho sakte yeeh
Muje aab chum bhi nahi chahiye
she is also another 🐍
They had their priority within themselves - Shilpa, KV and Chum never played for Diggy, but he did play for them, made both Shrutika and Chum a contender for TG last weekOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
This so called family group never ever supported diggi
But fake tears aa rahe hai aab elimination paar
Waah re
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Muddaless Vivian is saying DV has no mudda
irony konay mein ro rahi hai 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
shameless lady
Kiski nahi ho sakte yeehMuje aab chum bhi nahi chahiye
she is also another 🐍
Viv Karan k agay usko zaida samjh h hi nhi
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Udhar rajat aur sara magarmachh ki tarah parhe huye hain



Extra words extra words
Diggy ki WC entry pe uss ko chhapri bolne wale DDTians bhi aaj uss k eviction pe dukhi hai
Yeh hai Diggy ka BB 18 mai contribution ..