Vivian pls yaar tu chuup reeh aaj 
Diggi pls pls stay strong
You don’t deserve such friends 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vivian pls yaar tu chuup reeh aaj 
Diggi pls pls stay strong
You don’t deserve such friends 
Vivian is pre mindset ke sath aaye the and has no mudda of his own
Shilpa bewakuf hai waise gazab ki
Shilpa went fourth and she chose Eiden - she is not intelligent fr
Shruitka you and only you are to be blamed for this eviction.
Karan ko bhi shilpu wala name lena tha na agar diggu ko bachana tha
Shilpa-Eden
Sara-diggi
Karan-yamini
Diggi it’s good they you never trusted any of this people 
Iska ek hi raag 6 hafte se wahi alaaap chalu hai.Originally posted by: vibecheck
viv votes for diggy. says unka ghar mein mudda nahi dekha, pre-mindset k sath aye thay ab bhi wohi kar rahe hain. selectively dekhte hain kisko poke karna hai.
shilpa takes edin's name.
Diggy ne toh itne kam time mai itne sare dushman bana liye .. iss se hi dikh raha hai show mai kitna contribution hai iss ka