Originally posted by: Fortnight
this sounds good actually
i hope lighthearted arguments ho. Manish Kaveri angst milega
Ab Manisha bhi pehle kj tarah comedy karne lagi hai
Angst chalte chalte dusra sandal bhi na gift kara de
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fortnight
this sounds good actually
i hope lighthearted arguments ho. Manish Kaveri angst milega
Ab Manisha bhi pehle kj tarah comedy karne lagi hai
Angst chalte chalte dusra sandal bhi na gift kara de
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
As per IF news, there is are picnics planned by poddars and gks and voila.. Both end up at the same place to continue public thamasha... But Ar apparently is focusing only on Ab manao mission
Inn sab ke beech ruhi referee banegi kya goenkas & poddars ke beech??
I mean itna tension between both families but no one is bothered how ruhi might be feeling. Na poddars ko yaad aa raha ruhi unke ghar mein hain na goenkas worry kar rahe hain ke ruhi ph mein hain🤷♀️
Haath mein na de.. Iss baar sar pe maar de.
And mg juice na phenke iss baar kp ke baal noch le
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Inn sab ke beech ruhi referee banegi kya goenkas & poddars ke beech??
I mean itna tension between both families but no one is bothered how ruhi might be feeling. Na poddars ko yaad aa raha ruhi unke ghar mein hain na goenkas worry kar rahe hain ke ruhi ph mein hain🤷♀️
they can give a shit about one beti/bahu at a time. yeh sab multitasking ki umeed na karo
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/J1H_ET-eBCU?si=jSfQdNjc8Ec4G9hM
Abhira and Armaan apparently stopped working for a few days toh PF ko loss honey laga.
I guess this is why Kaveri will give the 8 day challenge. Kiyuki firm is her one true love
Hainaa dakshu 
Madhav earned 1 point more then his nikkamma beta.
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
As per IF news, there is are picnics planned by poddars and gks and voila.. Both end up at the same place to continue public thamasha... But Ar apparently is focusing only on Ab manao mission
We are getting more fun episodes..... baadme konsa bomb phutega

Originally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Toh kya ab hum Sanjay sa ko useless bol sakte haa . Kyunki firm toh handle nahi ho rahi unse
@Bold -

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/J1H_ET-eBCU?si=jSfQdNjc8Ec4G9hM
Abhira and Armaan apparently stopped working for a few days toh PF ko loss honey laga.
I guess this is why Kaveri will give the 8 day challenge. Kiyuki firm is her one true love
Haina Dakshu... Haina Dakshu.. So cute dadda sa
.. .
Then again what happened to Ruhaan? 
lagta hai makers ne insta pe woh post dekh liya hoga Ruhaan decode karne wala. Tabhi plan cancel kar diyaOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
Haina Dakshu... Haina Dakshu.. So cute dadda sa
.. .
Then again what happened to Ruhaan?

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7