YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers Thread #73- Page 116

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

85k

Users

47

Likes

7.1k

Frequent Posters

Solitudelover thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

this sounds good actually smiley36 i hope lighthearted arguments ho. Manish Kaveri angst milegasmiley42

Ab Manisha bhi pehle kj tarah comedy karne lagi haismiley36

Angst chalte chalte dusra sandal bhi na gift kara desmiley36

Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Solitudelover

As per IF news, there is are picnics planned by poddars and gks and voila.. Both end up at the same place to continue public thamasha... But Ar apparently is focusing only on Ab manao missionsmiley1

Inn sab ke beech ruhi referee banegi kya goenkas & poddars ke beech??

I mean itna tension between both families but no one is bothered how ruhi might be feeling. Na poddars ko yaad aa raha ruhi unke ghar mein hain na goenkas worry kar rahe hain ke ruhi ph mein hain🤷‍♀️

Rainbow_Girl thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Solitudelover

Angst chalte chalte dusra sandal bhi na gift kara desmiley36

Haath mein na de.. Iss baar sar pe maar de.

And mg juice na phenke iss baar kp ke baal noch lesmiley37

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl

Inn sab ke beech ruhi referee banegi kya goenkas & poddars ke beech??

I mean itna tension between both families but no one is bothered how ruhi might be feeling. Na poddars ko yaad aa raha ruhi unke ghar mein hain na goenkas worry kar rahe hain ke ruhi ph mein hain🤷‍♀️

they can give a shit about one beti/bahu at a time. yeh sab multitasking ki umeed na karo

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl

https://youtu.be/J1H_ET-eBCU?si=jSfQdNjc8Ec4G9hM

Abhira and Armaan apparently stopped working for a few days toh PF ko loss honey laga.smiley37 I guess this is why Kaveri will give the 8 day challenge. Kiyuki firm is her one true love smiley42


Hainaa dakshu smiley37


Madhav earned 1 point more then his nikkamma beta.

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Solitudelover

As per IF news, there is are picnics planned by poddars and gks and voila.. Both end up at the same place to continue public thamasha... But Ar apparently is focusing only on Ab manao missionsmiley1

We are getting more fun episodes..... baadme konsa bomb phutega

a cartoon cat is holding a cup of coffee in its paws on a pink background .

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Agni_Jytsona

Toh kya ab hum Sanjay sa ko useless bol sakte haa . Kyunki firm toh handle nahi ho rahi unse smiley14

@Bold -

a woman in a black suit is asking any doubts

Solitudelover thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl

https://youtu.be/J1H_ET-eBCU?si=jSfQdNjc8Ec4G9hM

Abhira and Armaan apparently stopped working for a few days toh PF ko loss honey laga.smiley37 I guess this is why Kaveri will give the 8 day challenge. Kiyuki firm is her one true love smiley42

Haina Dakshu... Haina Dakshu.. So cute dadda sasmiley42.. .

Then again what happened to Ruhaan? smiley39

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Solitudelover

Haina Dakshu... Haina Dakshu.. So cute dadda sasmiley42.. .

Then again what happened to Ruhaan? smiley39

lagta hai makers ne insta pe woh post dekh liya hoga Ruhaan decode karne wala. Tabhi plan cancel kar diya smiley37

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".