Shrutika makes more sensible planning
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shrutika makes more sensible planning
ajj SEOriginally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Me likes the time when rajat does samikaran and planning.... Makes the epi entertaining for sure

Diggy is saying everyone should play for themselves, because otherwise they will attcack bully chum
Koi bhi Task mai sab se pehele hatha paayi dhakka mukki karne wala Rajat aaj sanchalak ban k bol raha hai koi hatha paayi nahi karega
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Yeh kya new connection chahat aur Karan
wat connection ? Details , Wat happen 
koi gif upload kardo pleaseOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Rajni aaja Charan moment for you

Mauji please ChaRan ka aaj ke episode ka gif bana kal tak
🙏🏻
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Avinash itna planning plotting kiya phir bhi shruitka kaise ban gayi.
Rajjo aur uski angels ny avinash aur BB ki planning main pani pher diya 
Rajat ne task kafi seriously le liya ...achche khaase phal khaa liye
Avinash asked powerless girls - they said Shrutika and a few said bully chum