https://x.com/Priyaa1566/status/1868281494743253158
Armaan sa is the real drama queen
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
https://x.com/Priyaa1566/status/1868281494743253158
Armaan sa is the real drama queen
6 chillies and 35 candies

The best part of winters is hot coffee, abhi iced kaun peeta hai 
Heh??? Is Ar eating this for real?? Aap log bhi vahi scenario soch rahi hain jo mein soch rahi hoon😂😂😂Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/Priyaa1566/status/1868281494743253158
Armaan sa is the real drama queen
Shayad winter is not wintering in PoddarverseOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
The best part of winters is hot coffee, abhi iced kaun peeta hai

I am very confused about this being RoPu's meal or armaan. Cause why tf is he having vada pao so randomly
But some crew member says vada paav in bg.. So I am also confused..Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
I am very confused about this being RoPu's meal or armaan. Cause why tf is he having vada pao so randomly
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/Priyaa1566/status/1868281494743253158
Armaan sa is the real drama queen
Retake ke chakkar main khaliya hoga 35 candies and 6 chillies
..... tho ye eating chocolate cake wala parallel hai kya
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
1.4k