Originally posted by: shalu1786
If something happened to kid Armaan will be in guilt. I want the kid to be alright after sometime. As a mother I can't imagine something happening to a kid.
Same ..kids are precious
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: shalu1786
If something happened to kid Armaan will be in guilt. I want the kid to be alright after sometime. As a mother I can't imagine something happening to a kid.
Same ..kids are precious
yes poor phuphasa socha tha baby ka relevation mast ppt banake karynga par woh bhi na hua..Mujeh kuch karna hoga warna meri job abhira kha jaayegi
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
ya right. Unnecessary blames throughout life will be there. Sorry to write but seeing these attacks and Bhagodapan i was worried of kid. The way ar accepted Rohit ka crime too is for softening only. Family didn't say why Rohit didn't show anger and calm. Ar words in bytes to ruhi that once she gets out of shock she will give on her own
seriously he thinks that his baby wife will give back baccha and uske iss delusional pan and kkk khiladi bnne ke chakkar mein agar baby ko kuch hua toh?
Originally posted by: shalu1786
If something happened to kid Armaan will be in guilt. I want the kid to be alright after sometime. As a mother I can't imagine something happening to a kid.
Arman will bring them back nothing will happen
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
ya right. Unnecessary blames throughout life will be there. Sorry to write but seeing these attacks and Bhagodapan i was worried of kid. The way ar accepted Rohit ka crime too is for softening only. Family didn't say why Rohit didn't show anger and calm. Ar words in bytes to ruhi that once she gets out of shock she will give on her own
How pathetic is armaan to tell this to ruhi. Once abhira calm down she will give back the kid. Will Armaan and Abhira think the same when Ruhi kidnap their kid
yeah and for god sake ab aage bade story kabse bacche pe atki hai
Originally posted by: shalu1786
How pathetic is armaan to tell this to ruhi. Once abhira calm down she will give back the kid. Will Armaan and Abhira think the same when Ruhi kidnap their kid
no abhira will go on banashee mode and even slap ruhi
Atleast in this track nothing will happen because here the blame straight goes to FL, even if somehow something is suppose to happen to baby it will happen in some diabolical way that there could be debafe till end of series, was it her fault or was it just an accident like it happened with other FLs.
This time she literally kidnapped the baby, here if beby gets even a scratch FL will look like an irresponsible clown, makers won't let it happen.
Originally posted by: shalu1786
How pathetic is armaan to tell this to ruhi. Once abhira calm down she will give back the kid. Will Armaan and Abhira think the same when Ruhi kidnap their kid
Ruhi ne Ashbh naam rakhne ka plan kiya toh
"WHAT THE HELL, asya kaise kar sakti h woh!!! This is unforgivable bla bla blue blue" 😤😡
Biwi bachcha kidnap krke bhaag gyi toh.:
"Woh waapas le aayegi plwwese FIR mt karoooo na "🙄😟.
Le abheera bashan to whole nation
Le abheera for herself