she is going home today
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she is going home today
I was expecting a tag team match - avi+viv vs rd+dv but rd or dv to aapas mein hi bhid rahe hain..or viv to apni coffee vaali duniya mein hi rehta hai ☕
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Explain the fight in details please😅😅
Naah! Baggu ko bhejo.. yeh nhi. She is a good player. Even she derseves thoda sa spoon feeding like other contestants. Fir woh bhi chaa jaeygi.
Wo puffer fish hai isliye zada front foot pe nhi khelegi 
Originally posted by: nymeria5
We need some more female rivalries in the house - and as much as I dislike Shrutika and Sara, only they seem capable of it.
The men are taking the center stage these days.
Ikr...is season koi tagdi female rivalry nai hai. 🥱
Female jhagde dekhne me muje bada maza aata hai 😂😂😈
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
I was expecting a tag team match - avi+viv vs rd+dv but rd or dv to aapas mein hi bhid rahe hain..or viv to apni coffee vaali duniya mein hi rehta hai ☕

So it started with DV being a jerk? Akele jakar group se kyun bhid gaya dhakka mukki karke. Avi already went physical with him upar se Rajat. Ek dhai kilo ka haath padha toh admi uth nhi uth jata hai.
Ikr...is season koi tagdi female rivalry nai hai. 🥱
Female jhagde dekhne me muje bada maza aata hai 😂😂😈
