And she would blame and curse Abhira too. On the other side Ab would be crying buckets of water..Mujhe kuch bhi fun nazar nahi aaraha🙆♂️🙆♂️
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
And she would blame and curse Abhira too. On the other side Ab would be crying buckets of water..Mujhe kuch bhi fun nazar nahi aaraha🙆♂️🙆♂️
And she would blame and curse Abhira too. On the other side Ab would be crying buckets of water..Mujhe kuch bhi fun nazar nahi aaraha🙆♂️🙆♂️
When has ab not cried.. P family and Chuhi has always done bad things to her..
Okay I can understand your sensitivity.. I'm more immune to FL being tortured now as I'm watching it from cursed gen 3 
Then it is fine. As long the truth is not revealed, there will always be a hanging sword on Abhira’s neck without any fault of hers.Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Well that means they will still be dealing with the repercussions after the bachcha truth. What will happen with Abhira and Ar. How will Ru handle it, so yeah it make sense for the month
Shayad Phups PPT bhi bana detaOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Kash phuphasa letter padh lete. Kitna mast audio visual theatrics k saath reveal hota
I think I am going to be massively disappointed because DKP bhar bhar ke tamashe Upma show ke liye rakhta hai. 
Then it is fine. As long the truth is not revealed, there will always be a hanging sword on Abhira’s neck without any fault of hers.
No matter how hard the ddp gonna be, this is the solely the only reason why I want them to finish this off..
And she would blame and curse Abhira too. On the other side Ab would be crying buckets of water..Mujhe kuch bhi fun nazar nahi aaraha🙆♂️🙆♂️
Saare curse uske hi saar par hei
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
They will also show daksh will cry for Ab and Ru will go crazy.
See at last this child will mostly be bsp only kahi portal even sbs said this yeh baad badmei aayega.
Es baar nhi karenge voh log kyuki they are guilty enough.
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Did anyone not notice - they changed the precap date to Ravivar which is Sunday
The episodes are moving too fast. So Sunday it is then
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907