Nope. I refuse to believe this. This seems like Abhira starting the baby donation drive bullshit.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nope. I refuse to believe this. This seems like Abhira starting the baby donation drive bullshit.
Ho sakta hain.. But this doesnt look like a mere ff or his imaginationOriginally posted by: Fortnight
phir 9th dec ka promo kyu diya idiots ne
trp bhot acchi aa gayi kya that they decided to continue this baby track. ya phir ss bakwas kar raha hai
Originally posted by: Fortnight
OH GODD EK BHI UPDATE ACCHI NAHI HAI. YEH NAHI CHAHIYEEE
Basically pooja ke time Daksh girne wala hota hai and Ruhi madam dekh rhi hoti hai par kuch nahi karti (now people are going to come and defend kisi aur ke bacche ko kyu bachaye and she has a lot of trauma. BULLSHIT) that is honestly the lowest they could've gone with her character.
Abhira baby ko bachati hai and tamasha hota hai Ruhi ko bhot sunati hai and Ruhi ka ghar nikala ho jata hai basically. Iske baad Ruhi ek jagah jati hai to end her life and koi aake bacha leta hai. he didn't say who but i think it could be Abhir.
according to ss guy Ruhi kuch din PH se bahar rahegi. they will stretch this baby track throughout december and Abhir bhi upset rahega Abhira se, Jan mein Abhir thoda normal hoga.
Rohit ko bhi realise hoga uske bhaiya bhabhi kitne acche hai
Promo is for 9th, are they going to scrap it out??
they are literally airing the promo in every 5 minutes. but according to ss usse milta hua kuch bhi nahi hai spoiler mein. WTF IS GOING ON
Yeh baccha nonsense khatam karo. mera ho gaya
Originally posted by: Fortnight
ab kon bacha hai entry lene ke liye. Abhimanyu toh nahi
Could be birla family member?
Till date we don't know who saved abhir
RUHI DIDI KO BACHHA WAPAS KARO WTF
they're still airing the promo everyday. precap bhi de rahe hai. idk what's going on
BACHA CHORS HAYEE HAYEE
RAJ TERI SIMRAN SWITZERLAND BHAG JAAYE
Well acc to Raj the bewafa, Ruhi would be asked to leave Poddar house bcz she does apparently nothing when Daksh was abt to fall. And she would try to do something so stupid( may be? suicide.. that part was not clear to me) but somebody saves her.
He also said they would be showing this baccha track for whole Dec🙆♂️🙆♂️🙆♂️
I refuse to believe it. Poddars pagal hain but itne bhi pagal nahi. 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
ab kon bacha hai entry lene ke liye. Abhimanyu toh nahi
By all possibilities Abhir hi hoga.. Rohit tho useless hai hi and Ar ka bhi chances kam hain.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7