Chalo, a shaadi within the season might save this ghatiya season after all. 
Chumveer fans, please vote for Yamini-ji.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oNzd6Uuv1Ec
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo, a shaadi within the season might save this ghatiya season after all. 
Chumveer fans, please vote for Yamini-ji.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oNzd6Uuv1Ec
Well I too think that dv is side kick and avi can’t get influenced by anyone
Aisa laga that makers are trying to create a rift between avi and viv
Easy hai coz avi can’t take if anyone thinks he is not a leader coz us k liye game sab se upar hai which is good….. to Viv k against baad main kya abhi ja sakta hai
Originally posted by: obstinatefemale
yeh log weekend k war ke feedback ko bahut seriously le rahe h Eden is paltu like rajat dalal .When she came she was looking strong but yeh female version h rajat ka koi mudda h nahi aur feedback mein pta chal gya kv is being discussed so karlo danga with kv to get some limelight.
Eden acchi nehi hain but oaltu bhi nehi hai.
She was very clear she doesn’t like karan on karan's face for a long time already. Karan's picking her up for 4 hrs for ego clash with avinash wouldn’t suddenly change that opinion, right?
mujhe shiv vali mandali yaad h usme ek chugal khor thi esha jaisi I forget her name aur ek molester criminal tha.I never liked mandali because of those two.Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
chugli group is mandli 3.0 lol 😂
Sabse badi side kick iss show mein Chum hai. Aisa lag rha hai Karan ek assistant lekr aaya hai.
Originally posted by: obstinatefemale
mujhe shiv vali mandali yaad h usme ek chugal khor thi esha jaisi I forget her name aur ek molester criminal tha.I never liked mandali because of those two.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Sabse badi side kick iss show mein Chum hai. Aisa lag rha hai Karan ek assistant lekr aaya hai.
Originally posted by: obstinatefemale
mujhe shiv vali mandali yaad h usme ek chugal khor thi esha jaisi I forget her name aur ek molester criminal tha.I never liked mandali because of those two.
Mandli ka fan kaun tha tab, sabko pata hain
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Chalo, a shaadi within the season might save this ghatiya season after all.
Chumveer fans, please vote for Yamini-ji.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oNzd6Uuv1Ec
Yeh Chahat confession room mai kaab gaye
She is asking kaal mai Kitne deeer thee CR mai
Ya Phir wooh salman ki podcast ki baat kaar rahe hai 
Originally posted by: ghostlyghost
Eden acchi nehi hain but oaltu bhi nehi hai.
She was very clear she doesn’t like karan on karan's face for a long time already. Karan's picking her up for 4 hrs for ego clash with avinash wouldn’t suddenly change that opinion, right?
Eden is a big time paltu, start main Av ky against thi phir kv ky agaimdt huyi phir kv ky saath huyi phir rajat ky against huyi ab wapis kv ky against huyi hai.