Originally posted by: Spideyweb
The highlight of this season 🤩
The winning shot... Trophy must come home...
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
The highlight of this season 🤩
The winning shot... Trophy must come home...
Yeh bua jii bilkul apne bhateeje jaisi horny haiOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Karan-yamini
Eek aaur ladka hai bohoot sundar usse rishta bana lo(Vivian ki baat kaar raha hai )
vivain-bhai mere baat maat karo
Mere already riste hai bahar





mujhe inko dekh kar rat boi yaad aa raha hai 



mein bol dungi inko kuch bariyaa saa

.dono bua -bhateeje shaadhisudha logon pe dore daalte hain

Chor do vivian ko
.
Vivian se 100 feet dur raho haan
married hai woh

Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
BB15 Me bhi tha kya teja eviction ka wait?
Nhi uska pata tha ky woh nhi honey wali 😂
Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
Lagta nai yeh sapna pura hoga kabhi. Isko top 6 tak leke jaega BB pakka.
Haan top 6 toh confirm hai iska
Not only plastic bosom show but toilet cringe, flush cringe ,pool cringe ,objectification cringe with full of pervert boys excluding few guys.Originally posted by: infinity101
This season is a cleavage show.


I feel from deep down they are together in but just showing it for the game .
alice ko dekho baat ko kaise ghuma rehi hai.. journo was fire .. https://x.com/satyavadiladki/status/1861275765423141188?s=46
Jab jawab nhi hota na toh baat ghoomani hi padti hai
Vivian or Eden For the Win 🥳🥳🥳
This show reminds me of Sushant




left the world so soon
.
Supremely talented actor
best human
I miss him
Iss page ka first post says Eisha is d new TG