Mb saying to kusum जावईबापूचे सायली वर चे प्रेम baghun मन bharun आले नाहीतर जीव गेला असता असे haunting dialogues ka लिहीतात 🙄
Mb la cm बद्दल कळल्यावर काय होईल 😔😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Mb saying to kusum जावईबापूचे सायली वर चे प्रेम baghun मन bharun आले नाहीतर जीव गेला असता असे haunting dialogues ka लिहीतात 🙄
Mb la cm बद्दल कळल्यावर काय होईल 😔😔
Originally posted by: Prateekshaa29
last time she came MB was hiding i think toh msg pathavls tine .🙄
Mb la baghun gappa Basel hopefully
Yeah , that is true last time she came opened Sayali's phone and messaged so easily without any guilt.
Arjun should teach sayali to safeguard her device , whether or not he proposes or they understand each other's feelings he should teach her about technology.
Remember , in Kidnapping of Arjun Priya played key role moreover she tried to harm both Arjun and Sayali even Pratima
yet she has the guts to say I did all this because Arjun married Sayali
Black hearted person truly and her character confidence is increasing due to negligence of both her foster parents neither MB was strict on her neither is Raviraj or Pratima.
Let's chill and enjoy the current track of Arjun wooing Sayali and hopefully Sajun track begin soon.
she has crossed all limits .arjun still doesn't know priya pushed sayali off the stairs . Priya cha sagla bhanda ekdum phutel tevhach till akkal yel.
Yeah , that is true last time she came opened Sayali's phone and messaged so easily without any guilt.
Arjun should teach sayali to safeguard her device , whether or not he proposes or they understand each other's feelings he should teach her about technology.
Remember , in Kidnapping of Arjun Priya played key role moreover she tried to harm both Arjun and Sayali even Pratima
yet she has the guts to say I did all this because Arjun married Sayali
Black hearted person truly and her character confidence is increasing due to negligence of both her foster parents neither MB was strict on her neither is Raviraj or Pratima.
Let's chill and enjoy the current track of Arjun wooing Sayali and hopefully Sajun track begin soon.
And that time hopefully raviraaj disowns her irrespective if he knows she is real tanvi or not
Originally posted by: Prateekshaa29
she has crossed all limits .arjun still doesn't know priya pushed sayali off the stairs . Priya cha sagla bhanda ekdum phutel tevhach till akkal yel.
And that time hopefully raviraaj disowns her irrespective if he knows she is real tanvi or not
Kadhi yeil toh divas
Originally posted by: Prateekshaa29
Mb saying to kusum जावईबापूचे सायली वर चे प्रेम baghun मन bharun आले नाहीतर जीव गेला असता असे haunting dialogues ka लिहीतात 🙄
Mb la cm बद्दल कळल्यावर काय होईल 😔😔
MB knowing about CM will be totally destructive he may get heart attack or against Arjun totally. Like I said before , MB will sell aashram and pay Arjun's fees.
No no no ... Way CM reveal not in front of MB. phir SAJUN track shuru hone se phele hi band ho jayega
creatives var depend aahe 😢 . mothi chaal konitari khelli pahije aata something big needs to happen .mahipat ch karu sahakto aata kahitari arjun kidnap or hurt him that will get things moving .he chote faltu plans priya che phastat nehmi.
Originally posted by: Prateekshaa29
creatives var depend aahe 😢 . mothi chaal konitari khelli pahije aata something big needs to happen .mahipat ch karu sahakto aata kahitari arjun kidnap or hurt him that will get things moving .he chote faltu plans priya che phastat nehmi.
Kitne dino baad some fun episodes started .
Let it continue and humblest request to makers please let SAJUN track begin
Let this sweet innocent love story win against all odds 😍.
Baki toh sari love stories shown in the show are flop show.
Except for Raviraj and pratima story which resembles SAJUN.
In the younger generation shown in the two families none are shown to have good experience in love.
Originally posted by: Prateekshaa29
That dream is haunting arjun n mee too .☹️☹️ don't know there will be seperation but when n how .😅😅
Priya will change letter for sure .unless pratima aatya does something. Always pratima has been key in saving sayali both times her life is in danger in hospital this time her love life can be in danger coz of priya so let c .
Not every dream sequence is shown to come true. Like the one Priya saw , ( running away with money and fighting with nagraj)
The one sayali dreamt , Arjun dreamt and what about poorna aaji dream pratima asking why you didn't marry Tanvi to Arjun.
So don't worry , dream sequences shown is to create doubt in audience mind but if they create Rift or seperation in this SAJUN Pair then the show USP will suffer severely.
I don't know about others but for me it will be murder of good story.
10th thread finally!
So thread 9 here used tis after we finish 8
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
1.5k