un logo ko khud flash karne ka pta nahi aur chahat ki potty ko national mudda bana rakha h 😭😂
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
un logo ko khud flash karne ka pta nahi aur chahat ki potty ko national mudda bana rakha h 😭😂
I think so, colors page bhi sab chota chapri ko support kar rahe hai and asking to evict Avi, like as if that will happen, but still support toh hai nahi avi ko.
Originally posted by: obstinatefemale
lmao vo rk k character mein tha aaj biwi yeh log kuch chai pati tum bhi lelo tumhare pass do option h chai lelo dusra option chai lelo😭😂
I didn't get you? I don't understand why was he helping her. He just wants to be in good books with everyone! Am so fed up of him.
sasta Gautam gulati ko dekhte hi meri ma bolti yeh chuza phir aa gya ladne kapde utar k.Originally posted by: VintageWine
I think so, colors page bhi sab chota chapri ko support kar rahe hai and asking to evict Avi, like as if that will happen, but still support toh hai nahi avi ko.
you want truth from me lol bura lag jayega aap ko.He just balances it he is very image concious .he is here to improve his chaviOriginally posted by: VintageWine
I didn't get you? I don't understand why was he helping her. He just wants to be in good books with everyone! Am so fed up of him.
aise nh boloOriginally posted by: obstinatefemale
sasta Gautam gulati ko dekhte hi meri ma bolti yeh chuza phir aa gya ladne kapde utar k.
Us m Asim Riaz bhi ha Abhishek Kumar bhi kbhi kbhi sid shukla bhi ata h 
Originally posted by: Mountains_Lakes
Chaht was very annoying. She can't take what she dishes out. And if anyone tells her something either she's like mujhe aisa mazak pas and nahi and starts her daily soap crying act.
At least VIv felt bad and got some for her.
Hey were you the one who used to pop by during the initial days in support of Alice?
I detest chahat, Vivian is on the brink of the same cliff😂😂.
bolo na bolo naOriginally posted by: obstinatefemale
you want truth from me lol bura lag jayega aap ko
Like jaggu dada
He has one. Used to be the same one as KV's current but he moved to a diff one
bol diya edit karke lol