Mera reason bhi valid nahi tha ..... ab actors ki acting ke baare main bhi comment na kare?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mera reason bhi valid nahi tha ..... ab actors ki acting ke baare main bhi comment na kare?
Aapko choti sister ke liye kuch bura nahi kehna chahiye tha. Aur didi ke liye kuch mat kehna kyunki kuch achha to hoga nahi, bura hi hoga.
Didi (poori paagal) aur uski choti behen (aadhi paagal) dono hi paagal hain atleast in their forced, fake behenchara! There I said it again..

I thought Saas bahu will brought some insider news or ang other channel searched lal channel all eight mer predictimg just like us or do nothing.
Cos true is the operative word here that's not being fulfilled by Miss Derry
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
excuse me I was not also invited for the banner voting thing. Jab se Ruhian bani hoon I am losing my haqs one by one. Its a conspiracy
So you're saying joining Ruhi's team has resulted in losses for you so somehow she's at fault? I see you're not learning your lessons at all 
Ruhi and ruhians se sab jalte h.
Ya ho sakta h kisi ko aap didi par panauti lagana pasand naa aaya ho. 🤔
Aap bhi anti-your team mode mein lag rahi Hai.. no actually I should say pro team Ruhi and Ruhians lag rahi Hain.. Think your time for the actual block that matters is also fast approaching!
You guys got blocked by someone else?? I just read blocked and thought about just one person
A_Derry_Girl
Today I did get blocked by the person you thought of. 👀
Where is tanu nowadays?
After reading many replies I guess most of the people hereovd book reading.
Well I did not even complete a single book in my life.
Such a shit.
A big hi fi to you all of my friends.
Who love reading.
Id you wanna suggest me anything as a beginner who read only two three pages and get bored while seeing more pages and size or the book or boring words.
Forgive me If you haven't
Ye koi puchnewaali baat hai 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7