Seriously nahi pata??? Guess karo.... kon hai humara umeed and haq ka inspiration🤩
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Seriously nahi pata??? Guess karo.... kon hai humara umeed and haq ka inspiration🤩
O stree Raj kal aana
There is nothing new.. So u can skip comfortably😂😂😂
Hawww you wanted to keep the most popcorn worthy talk away from me 
Originally posted by: Maanbhira
Any new bts and spoiler about whose Babies will alive?
Nothing is confirmed, sirf hawa mein batein ho rahi h. I think episode mein hi pata chalega exactly kya hoga.
My hands were itching to type this after seeing so many similar posts on this topic so here it is;
Hating main leads by making up upcoming scenarios like she'll cause death of people she's doomsday magnet, bachha chor blah blah blah, but dare anyone say anything about what is done already by there fav coz she has trauma. No one should say she is cheater, characterless, on self destructive spree, extremely jealous, play victim card, coz of her own accident, it's just people and situation around her are worse. Best part she is fictional character but still behave as if leads are real ones.
Hate Ar but still want then their child to be with your fav and Ar to co-parent with Ru and fell in love with her because Ab will suffer by it.
Sometimes I feel their hate for Ab is bigger than their love for fav.........
Aaj ka gyaan samaapt🙏🏻
Armaan se logo ki aisi kaunsi dushmani hai.
You didn't know that ek din kitne kitne version episode telecast hothe hai..???
Seriously nahi pata??? Guess karo.... kon hai humara umeed and haq ka inspiration🤩
Ru didi
I thought there is some team leader appointed by Ru didi hete
He dumped achhi, sachhi, mature Ru.
Ignored her graceful sajan dance and went ahead and married chudail Ab.
My hands were itching to type this after seeing so many similar posts on this topic so here it is;
Hating main leads by making up upcoming scenarios like she'll cause death of people she's doomsday magnet, bachha chor blah blah blah, but dare anyone say anything about what is done already by there fav coz she has trauma. No one should say she is cheater, characterless, on self destructive spree, extremely jealous, play victim card, coz of her own accident, it's just people and situation around her are worse. Best part she is fictional character but still behave as if leads are real ones.
Hate Ar but still want then their child to be with your fav and Ar to co-parent with Ru and fell in love with her because Ab will suffer by it.
Sometimes I feel their hate for Ab is bigger than their love for fav.........
Aaj ka gyaan samaapt🙏🏻
How dare you are.. To speak the truth.. Mods are gonna block you.. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7