Originally posted by: Fortnight
mujhe actually mein lagta hai Ruhi coma mein jayegi
As in a replay of gen 2 scenario?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Fortnight
mujhe actually mein lagta hai Ruhi coma mein jayegi
As in a replay of gen 2 scenario?
Originally posted by: Fortnight
mujhe actually mein lagta hai Ruhi coma mein jayegi
I have something in my mind.. But that will give Rohit a lot of importance in the track. So I dont think they will actually go by that route.
Waha Keerthi coma mei thi and naira lost her kid.
oh no no no no plz no..... Humne Ab ka Maa jhaap jhel liya aur didi jhaap bhi jhel liya.... But baby swap no yaar.... Let nurses do the mix up not Abhira... It'll destroy her character...Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/ChanchalS183414/status/1854789218155086094?t=9-iZiM6trSeLXA2tdfLtFA&s=19
I know yeh kal tak impossible lag raha tha par ab lag raha hai ho bhi sakta hai aisa
especially how they've emphasized on Ruhi's trauma of everyone leaving her and her losing everything. Abhira ke behena instincts can overpower her to do this. But still taking such a decision without informing Armaan is a recipe for disaster
News for u @rash
Ruhi bhabhi ko coma mein bejh do and make nikkama her bodyguard. Spare us their manhoos jealous shakal while AbhiMaan spend some happy time with BSP.
Tablet hi hai....but samaj nahi aaya konsa, last time dolo 650 clearly samaj aagaya tha
Mujhe tablet ka color dekhkar Meftal Spaz laga - which is given for stomach (period) cramps
I guess the kid is ruhi's & she might go in coma same as keerti the nurse might hand over the kid to armaan then kalesh once ruhi wakes up ....as if it's abhira's baby then Arman will see his son before 5 year leap dkp being a sadist I don't think bsp will survive & if he does then abhira's mahanta will be shown as only her sacrifice can dethrone upma from 1st spot now that they are so close
Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
I have read the synopsis and I didn’t like it, so I never read the book. Also my hobby is reading FR, I love it. 😹💕
I loved books till an age.Thatswhy I still reply reading as my hobby.But now I don't have much patience.I actually lost some good qualities when I grown up

Originally posted by: Priya5554
I guess the kid is ruhi's & she might go in coma same as keerti the nurse might hand over the kid to armaan then kalesh once ruhi wakes up ....as if it's abhira's baby then Arman will see his son before 5 year leap dkp being a sadist I don't think bsp will survive & if he does then abhira's mahanta will be shown as only her sacrifice can dethrone upma from 1st spot now that they are so close
What's the need to repeat the same story?In every gen father can't be present till kid become 5 -6 years old.
Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
Anyone here that likes to read? :)
Mee Mee - I am looking for some good book reccos
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7