Why is suddenly so against Dalal?
Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Why is suddenly so against Dalal?
Bb ko tamasha chahiye... Uske bina inko chain nahi hai 🤣🤣
lagta h biggboss makers ko ek phone aya
Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
I have read on twitter he talks like his character from Madhubala show. Ab I really don’t know if it’s true or not Kyon ky i have not seen that show
Nhi, uske IVs mein bhi aise hi awaz hai.Woh aise hi baat karta hai aur jab thoda gussa hota hai toh aur rude lagta hai.
Arfeen, didnt say anything inside but was the first to jump and suggest name
Bb pointed this out
Amitabh-Chuma chuma de de
Sheh- chum chum dede 😂
Shilpa -my heart is beating so fast with just thought of staying in jail 
About whom was Dalal referring?? Kisko matt bhejo? Anyone in specific?
Dalal wanted to be mahaan..... Phir vapas apna preference pe aagaya
🤣🤣
Tumko hamesha jail mein hi Hina chahiye RD.