I expected her to behave like Khaazadi the love wolfOriginally posted by: vibecheck
chumz showing wo kitne kaam ki hai. ek saal tak bhi bb house mein reh k logon ki gulaami karni parhe gi to karey gi bol rahi hai
. Yeh toh meri bezaitti kar di
.Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I expected her to behave like Khaazadi the love wolfOriginally posted by: vibecheck
chumz showing wo kitne kaam ki hai. ek saal tak bhi bb house mein reh k logon ki gulaami karni parhe gi to karey gi bol rahi hai
. Yeh toh meri bezaitti kar di
.Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
Dosra thread khula ya nhi?

Originally posted by: SunqianFan
I'm so proud of you Ranaji
. Finally, you're using your brain cells.
. Khushi ke annso ruk nahi rahe
Aap Sheh ke 2nd fan ho DDT pe 😂
Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
Okay 2 people said d same thing
Thik hai thik hai......ab samajh aa gya Vivian mujhe
Waise ......unrelated to the show.....do you hire househelp den ?
Nahi yaar
Yaha UK mai kaha house help 
Nahi nahi mai saab karte hu khuud
Yar mujhe Avinash ka behaviour nhi acha lg rha towards Alice. 
Vivian - took advise from Avinash for his first ever decision as time God
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
I expected her to behave like Khaazadi the love wolf
. Yeh toh meri bezaitti kar di
.
bas mera mooh na khulwao tumhari khanzaadi k barey mein 
Then why they made it
For decoration 
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Chinta mat karo pillow hum is mushkil ghadi mein tumhaare saath hain ✋
Moral support dete raho,mein eise kafi hoon sab gundey ki liye

miss so many prior members who used to do healthy discussion even when our favs were different.Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
ignore them...... Be at peace!!
Bb discussion pe fights is surely not worth anything