KV is right.. if shilpa had chosen vivian then sab bias bias karte .. it was smart move from her side.. infact even after vivian was selected the gossip girls were again bitching abt her…
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
KV is right.. if shilpa had chosen vivian then sab bias bias karte .. it was smart move from her side.. infact even after vivian was selected the gossip girls were again bitching abt her…
one thing I liked abt shruthika and rajat were they were not merely acting as NPC.. they tried to get involved in the task .. whereas look at alice .. muted audience .. she is only good at speaking at back of people
I know re purples.. I was in the older thread as well...Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Nah. Around 50 pages last thread me the. Kheench kar 100 ho jayega. Besides Diwali. Bahut log gayab rahenge.
Joke kiya re!!! Aisa chop nahi karna tha 😂😂😂
maza aa gaya to see eisha ka face in confession room … behen kaise laga tamacha from rajat .. tumko laga sirf tum hi doosro ki analysis kar sakti ho…. 
bigg boss u r super biased and favour this grp but it was necessary for her to see this even though BB’s intention is to push their ladla n ladli together … bandhi aise reacting as if she sings praises about others .. am happy BB picked this scene to spoon feed their favs 
jaao dilwali manaao yaha pe kya kar rahe hoOriginally posted by: SoIWasSaying
I know re purples.. I was in the older thread as well...
Joke kiya re!!! Aisa chop nahi karna tha 😂😂😂

Happy Diwali to all DDTians 
happy Diwali!!!jaao dilwali manaao yaha pe kya kar rahe ho
Have fab time.... Binge watch your siggy guy 🤭🤭
such fraaanship much wow
itna genuine hai na .. https://x.com/beingrachit_/status/1851668059984965918?s=46
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
I know re purples.. I was in the older thread as well...
Joke kiya re!!! Aisa chop nahi karna tha 😂😂😂
oh. I genuinely thought you missed. 
Sorry. 