Rajat is feeling fish out of water. Ab bail buddhi ko samajh Aa raha hai he's not part of any group! Trying to get KV ka attention.
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rajat is feeling fish out of water. Ab bail buddhi ko samajh Aa raha hai he's not part of any group! Trying to get KV ka attention.
Dalal saar masss xda xhd xfghOriginally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Dalal ko pata bhi nahi uske saath kya ho gaya hai!!!
Second time same sort of conversation.... Bb isko doobaayega 🤣🤣
Kiyun karan,kal tak to " i will not talk to him,stupid person,Koi dost nehi hain " and now suddenly viv is bad because he is not talking to me
Kiski?
Bla bla bla bla
According to KV, he could have said a lot more things about Vivian.
Karan-shilpa
Aagaar dost hu tooh mere group mai kyu nahi hai 

shilpa-tooh bool kyu nahi raha usko
Karan ko dost manna nahi hai... Parr vivian se sab expect karna hai...
I don't think vivian is investing his time in karan
Rajat and shrutika jail jayenge
Vivian will decide two people for jail
Kaun jayega jail kaal dekhye 
Bagga seh nehi payega bahar aake vivian ko as time god:( usse andar rakho,sath mein avinash ko vej do