he resemble arjit tanejaOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Aagya bare body mein chota sallu
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
he resemble arjit tanejaOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Aagya bare body mein chota sallu
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yaar Avinash ne itna kuch bola bhi nahin ki yeh CP itna naatak kar rahi hain. Isko khud jaana hota hain Avinash ke paas content ke liye.
Arey avi is intentionally not doing duties so tat cp comes to him n he takes footage . She is monitor know n said to do duties .
Well in today's fight I found both of them wrongOriginally posted by: Manavi_kesari
Avinash need slaps , he is continuously doing ca of cp n harassing her . Avi gone mad . He needs help .
He is mental , bb send him home , he needs help .
Chum looks a bit uncomfortable.
Chum is partially in kaha phass gayi mode...
Karan is acting like these cheapish acts are soo wow 👎
I hope chum ko koi bf nahi ho bahar.
Chum is looking uncomfortable while doing this close dancing with karan 
Avinash was not even on the bed at all with Eisha while dancing. 
KV-Chum on the other hand...
I am embarrassed 
Keya keya ho raha hain
I hate when ppl jump on bed with shoes or socks! Thankfully these didn't have their shoes on!