Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Woh chodo - what is that neck cut on Armaan's kurta - it makes him look like a chomu
I am hoping there is a coat or something with that.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Woh chodo - what is that neck cut on Armaan's kurta - it makes him look like a chomu
I am hoping there is a coat or something with that.
Armansa didn’t even end up saving Ruhi..so why make him carry Ruhi and give that emotional dialogue…’ Ruhi ..I won’t let anything happen to you and the baby’ ..🙄.. like really..the writers know how to embarrass Armaan and make him,the target of abuse from upset viewers..That scene and dialogue was totally unnecessary.🤦🏻♀️
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Abhira ne Ruhi, Armaan aur khud ko bachaya
Sab Abhira ko thank you bolte hain.
Armaan ko lagega jo ladki aisi situation mein hum sabko bacha kati hai toh BSP ko toh paida kar hi sakti hai.
Zabardast accha twist aane wala hai.
Doctors?? Who?? Medical science?? what???
Doesn't give complete outfit vibes.
Half jacket chalega.
How dare you talk about science when we have Hulk ki Mameri behen with us.?? 
Uske alawa usne pure episode main kya kiya
that’s the level of hate for Ruhi…😂..everyone is so happy she’s gone..https://x.com/neverfoundirl/status/1851644867379593475
Even certain solos r also celebrating
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
How dare you talk about science when we have Hulk ki Mameri behen with us.??
![]()
Suri... Suri..
I'm toh waiting to watch abhira giving tips to gynaec
Kuch bhi bakwas, Neeraj ka haath bhi moda....bola bhi kitna kuch. Tumne episode thik se dekha nhi shayad. badi aayi Armaan ko kuch bhi bolne

When Madhav can get well in 1 day after getting shot and Kv from heartattack then ye to kuch bhi nahi h 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7