Originally posted by: RockingSunny
You don't know how to respect elders
Shilpa ji aap umar mein badhe ho par odhe mein main zada bada hu to izzat aapko bhi karni chahiye meri 😡 ab ro na dena 😑
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
You don't know how to respect elders
Shilpa ji aap umar mein badhe ho par odhe mein main zada bada hu to izzat aapko bhi karni chahiye meri 😡 ab ro na dena 😑
Bro seriously nahi lene ka I was joking
. I was just repeating what shilpa says
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
I'm watching the episode now. Oh god, Ranaji looks possessed while getting an electric shock.He's auditioning for Aparichit movie with those scary voices
😂😂😂.
Ya zada hi banta hai 😑
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Shilpa ji aap umar mein badhe ho par odhe mein main zada bada hu to izzat aapko bhi karni chahiye meri 😡 ab ro na dena 😑








. Koi meri izzat nahi karta
. Main khana nahi khaungi

Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Bro seriously nahi lene ka I was joking
. I was just repeating what shilpa says
Are i know yr...i know you were copying shilpa..i jokingly addressed my comment to shilpa herself as if you are shilpa..lol😂
Yeah yeah dellu saar supremacy

.
Hmm that was the last season for commonersOriginally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
So true! But that season turned out to be last season for commoners i guess
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
I disliked her bhai jaap but there were times she even fearlessly scolded sreesanth for his mistakes
. She never supported any wrong
Aapko hona chahiye that season
Yeh bhai bhai jaap pe kya class lagti thi Dipika ki
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
. Koi meri izzat nahi karta
. Main khana nahi khaungi
Big boss aapko dobara na rone ki chetaawni dete hain 😈😈 aapke rone ki vja se humaari trp khraab ho rahi hai 😈
Or shilpa ji main aapse chhota hu par aapki tra nhi rota 😈😈
(Bro you can play role of shilpa now)😂
Main khud class lagataOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Aapko hona chahiye that season
Yeh bhai bhai jaap pe kya class lagti thi Dipika ki
. Sreesanth jaise insaan ko itna bharosa kiya kaise?? Aur koi nahi mila bhai banane ko
?? But yes uske tareefo ki pool bhi bandh deta as she had a lovely personality