Mujhe aaisa kyu lag raha viv aur karan mil k Avinash ko ullu bna rahe h 😭😂
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mujhe aaisa kyu lag raha viv aur karan mil k Avinash ko ullu bna rahe h 😭😂
My sirf DDT me aathi hu episodes nahi dekha abhi tak 😅
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Matlab koi gandi baat boli hai kya regarding her protein powder?? Facebook mein ek post dekha but didn't see a video
So Avinash and Vivian made fun of Shrutika cz she said dt protein powder was important to her. Avinash said....aise toh kal main apne logon ko bolunga same brand ka protein powder bhijwa de and bol dunga le Shrutika isse tere husband ( cant recall his name sorry) ne touch karke bheja hai .
aisa kyun feel hua saarOriginally posted by: obstinatefemale
Mujhe aaisa kyu lag raha viv aur karan mil k Avinash ko ullu bna rahe h 😭😂

Dalal is the projected winner but he is barely visible.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
It's primary kids ka fight not secondary school forget higher secondary 😂😂.
Chahat and avinash is so scripted.
Basically, Avinash ka chance is only Shilpa 🤣🤣.
Tabhi Shilpa ko choose kiya kya
Shilpa is getting super annoying and obnoxious as well... Karan ka asar ispe kaafi saara hua hai!!
And group group pe drama harr barr
Shilpa is another liar!! Geez why am I even watching this!!
Jealous af woman trio ko so called group, so called group. Why is she so J of them!
Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
Avinash is Salman & Channel Fav. I have noticed that many times. Yes he is a loudmouth but uske mudde sab theek hoty hai. Maybe that’s why they never bash him harshly because he is actually right. BAS if he knows where to stop I am damn sure he will beat Kv in finals for 3rd spot.
tere muh pe ghee shakkar