This avinash is going the gulati way.... Sab ke against mein hai.... Victim mode ho gaya hai uska....
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This avinash is going the gulati way.... Sab ke against mein hai.... Victim mode ho gaya hai uska....
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Miss ho gaya mera, kuch dhang ka aya kya?
Chahat dancing with someone of her fathers age 😂
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Miss ho gaya mera, kuch dhang ka aya kya?
Overall a hit episode ...devgan and shetty ne kafi roasting ki ...repeat dekhna
Now Chum And Karan both are bullying Shrutika. 
Great chance for others to attack and break this master and side kicks group.
Mehenga model but avg performance has to be vivian.
I like how he is not coming off as negative person but he is def expensive contestant but performance wise avg.
Kya kaha ab aapko afeem samajh kar das kegi SaraOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Sara is most useless contestant ..bagga muskan se bhi zyada useless



" Dont you dare smile at me like that" toh chewing gum ki tarah Avinash ke muh mein chipak gya hai
Ab jaane de re baba.
Shabdo mein nehi drisshoy mein dhyan dete dete hum bhi thak geya bhaishab..plz show new ad:?
High volume pe sunte hai
Je baat. You do have some guts.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Tensions between Shrutika, Chum and KV.
I am telling u shrutika will leave this group soon. I get the feel that she doesn't like shilpa