Rohit Shetty humara chahita director hai?? Ye to hume bhi ni pta tha 🤔
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rohit Shetty humara chahita director hai?? Ye to hume bhi ni pta tha 🤔
Dalal saar you just have one job 🤌Avinash has a punchable face
Shilpa just wants to talk all she does is Abba jabba, entitled lady .I m best ,I know it all
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Vivian toh puri wifey ban chuka hai Karan ki
I've seen hero makes his heroine wear the jacket in the romantic films
then they dance on the rainy sequence
😂😂.
Karan to Vivian - Tujhe meri fikr nahi
kal raat mein bhooka soya
.
Bikul aise yeh koi Meansha ko dikha do khudko aag laga legi[lol][lol]
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DBoY12vBa64/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Abhi bhi dono
KV - Tu hamesa puchne aata hai....yeh kaisa bna hai mehra. 
Inka alag hi chal rha hai
Oh no rohit shetty is here,jalte raho viv fans,kapte raho
Tricky comes here for Zombie Avinaash only
.Both are on break now
.
KV and Shilpa telling Vivian that he has a big heart but was influenced by Avinash.
As usual, Avinash jumped in and started his abba jabba dabba
Ajay Devgan and Rohit Shetty agaya bore karne
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Vivian toh puri wifey ban chuka hai Karan ki
I've seen hero makes his heroine wear the jacket in the romantic films
then they dance on the rainy sequence
😂😂.
Karan to Vivian - Tujhe meri fikr nahi
kal raat mein bhooka soya
.
Bikul aise yeh koi Meansha ko dikha do khudko aag laga legi[lol][lol]
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DBoY12vBa64/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Vivian wife material hi hai (at least in bb). He has that nurturing quality in him which requires to run a home
. Agar acting bhi kar raha hai yaha to accha kar raha hai🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Dalal saar you just have one job 🤌
Agar Dalal ne yeh kar diya na main bhi vote karungi iske liye
Kabhi kisike liye vote nai kiya waise