Vivian - Avinash Chahat Ko mock kar rahe hai... Why Bhai, if you can demand #1, why can't she??
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Vivian - Avinash Chahat Ko mock kar rahe hai... Why Bhai, if you can demand #1, why can't she??
Avinash is that type of player who will go at any lengths to destroy the task.
Paras waala type.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Contribution shehzada ka sabse zyada hain according to him!!
Yeh koi alag show kar raha hai jo humey nhi dikh raha
Muskaan is like mujhe ghar hi bhej do 
Alright so gaaon ki proclaimed gawaar is standing on first now.
KV sir conference room on second.
Shezada at #1 itself is a joke, but why does he become so hyperactive?
Originally posted by: AngelAura
Vivian - Avinash Chahat Ko mock kar rahe hai... Why Bhai, if you can demand #1, why can't she??
Vivian ky head main he is the best
Shehzada acting mode mai aa gaya hai
Bool raha hai kiski baap mai dum hai tooh muje haata kaar dekha de 
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Bhai ek baat bata, yeh Nyra do baar he dikhi na?
Dekho cheel ki nazaro se dekho to peeche background main dikhti rehti hai
Shehzada puri speech prepare kar ke aya 