Arfeen is crying 


Arefeen now talking about miscarriage
And having child after 10 years
why he is talking all this on show 
Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Arfeen is crying 


Arefeen now talking about miscarriage
And having child after 10 years
why he is talking all this on show 
Why on earth is Arfeen talking about all this? Kya connection hain ??
Aww Arfeen really got emotional..
Arfeen in abba dabba jabba mode.... Bande ko bhanak bhi nahi lagi ki uske saath kya hone wala hai 


And yeh sab ke beech bacche nahi hai ka rona abhi kyu bol raha hai?
Ispe sympathy kaise aayeg re mind coach???
Arfeen ye sab kya bol raha hai.
Oh God ab ye Phir se shuru hue 10 years Baad bache hue...
Why bring this issue here!!
Why is Afeem disclosing all these personal details 
Arfeen sara chudail ke darr ke maare kaanp raha hai
Ye story Kahan se aayi ,bb ko pel dis is story se
Afeem toh matlab miscarriage leke shuru ho gaya. Senti ho gaya yeh.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
BB ko couple mai tilli laga k jhagda karana hai par Arfeen Sara toh kafi sensibly argue kar rahe haj .. BB ko jo drama karwana hai lagta nahi yeh dono aisa kuchh karenge