Avinash kam se kam thode der ke liye shaant ho gaya.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Avinash kam se kam thode der ke liye shaant ho gaya.
BB ko couple mai tilli laga k jhagda karana hai par Arfeen Sara toh kafi sensibly argue kar rahe haj .. BB ko jo drama karwana hai lagta nahi yeh dono aisa kuchh karenge
The whole house is quiet.
Even Sara is not in her psycho mode.
Vivian: My family doesnt plot and plan behind my back 
Vivian - Banao aur happy family. My family doesn't behave like this. They don't plot behind my back.
Isko har chiz mein ghusna hai
Areyy yaar, Arfeen is now speaking pretty intimate things - they had a miscarriage and yeh woh.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Avinash kam se kam thode der ke liye shaant ho gaya.
Woh Arfeen ko console kar raha hai 😂😂
Why are they talking abt miscarriage nd bacche??
Afeen bringing in emotional angle 
BB cant taunt him on miscarrage 
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Vivian - Banao aur happy family. My family doesn't behave like this. They don't plot behind my back.
Isko har chiz mein ghusna hai
Jo 5-10 min ki footage hai iski woh bhi nhi hogi agar aisy heavy dialogues nhi maarey ga toh