BB bhi pakka Chuka hai inke ration drame se kv and gang rooth ke baith jate hai ,but unko responsibility bhi Leni .none of them came forward for jail . Inko slayer mastermind kahenge right .
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
BB bhi pakka Chuka hai inke ration drame se kv and gang rooth ke baith jate hai ,but unko responsibility bhi Leni .none of them came forward for jail . Inko slayer mastermind kahenge right .
Karanveer maar raha hai Vivian se one on one fight ki liye paar baarf Vivian ko kuch samaj hi nahi aa raha 
Y does faitness ki mata shilpa not wanna go to jail and feed everyone equally???
Alice ko pucha if luxury budget ka samman milega, apart form the basic....... but when arfeen says no guarantee of food, she is ok...
Gajab pagle se logg hai yeh saare
made for each other coupleOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Lol. Looks like she has been trained well by Shalin. If you don't know they are a rumored couple.

Physical tasks aur Morning songs ke jaane se bb ka charm khatam sa ho gaya 
i felt disgusted with eisha and alice when they were laughing at chahat’s character assassination
this weekend what they will do is bash bagga and kv saying they instigated chahat
bash chahat for water but ignore the evil trio. avinash said the most disgusting thing that he could say,chahat is really really strong girl
bash shehjada for phone call thing but ignore that rajat said first about outside
viv saar masss 🔥 xda xdaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Vivian itni badi badi phekta hai.

Abayyy, Apollina ka naam sach mein Apollo ke upar hai. I thought it was a joke. Waah what a concept 
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Y does faitness ki mata shilpa not wanna go to jail and feed everyone equally???
Alice ko pucha if luxury budget ka samman milega, apart form the basic....... but when arfeen says no guarantee of food, she is ok...
Gajab pagle se logg hai yeh saare
Silpa banti hai kindness ki maata Inka ego sabse upar hai
he excursies and steals all the food lying around...doesnt care if others have had their food or not