Shrutika is here to defend her choice
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Shrutika is here to defend her choice
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Vivian wants to pretend that he's the mukhiya - Main kisi ko Khali pet sone nahi deta etc etc
Fir ye drama bhi karna hai.
KV is smoothly calling it out, par uski chori point kharab kar de rahi hai

kv saar playing wellOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Vivian wants to pretend that he's the mukhiya - Main kisi ko Khali pet sone nahi deta etc etc
Fir ye drama bhi karna hai.
KV is smoothly calling it out, par uski chori point kharab kar de rahi hai
Is m bbi vikas paras etc sab ha
Vivian still stuck in nominations. Fir dialogue marega k I don't care for anyone, about the game or nominations
Yeh Avinash jail se bahaar kab aa raha hai, he's getting on my nerves now
Vivian shut that fake baby Shrutika up 
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Bigg boss after 100 days : still expecting Vivian vs kv .
Vivian : I am sorry I am not interested
Vivian interested hai kis main???
Bb gay hai shayad 
5 words
Par ye apni baato mein khud phass jata hai. Paras - Vikas baato mein ghumane mein kafi badhiya the
BB: Avinash aapko sab shirtless dekhna chahta hain 