Bigg boss after 100 days : still expecting Vivian vs kv .
Vivian : I am sorry I am not interested 
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Bigg boss after 100 days : still expecting Vivian vs kv .
Vivian : I am sorry I am not interested 
almond milk ky baad maidaOriginally posted by: meandwho
Shehzaad is crying over maida...
![]()
Patli si awaaz mein beech beech mein Rajat bhi bol parhta hai
Shehzaad is hardly able to keep his point across...him Nyra, and Chahat are not able to build their place
They have indirectly let vivian be the captain of the house - just for the convenience of getting food.....
Chindi log hai yeh saare..... Khud kuch karna nahi hai.... Ego chodna nahi hai..... Acche banne ka drama karna hai....
But hai saare phuski
Lekin Avinash luxury budegt kty dega. KV ya uski team kabhi nhi deti.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Barf Vivian -mai yaha kisi se rishte daari banane nahi aaya tere expectations paar mai khada nahi hua tooh wooh mera problem nahi hai
Yeah woh kissi ke expectations main khada nahi hoga but shrutika should .
Shehzada bas 2 minute aa k kuchh basic vs luxury food pe argument kar k chala gaya
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ye paratha bhi KV hi khayega end mein
Aur paratha banaya bhi Vivian ne hoga 
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
This season not one person is a good kind person
Vivian crying in the corner 🥹