Baaki sab KV ke rehne de , but what he is saying that Vivian should be the leader of that group, I agree! That chomu Avinash should not be the leader of that group.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Baaki sab KV ke rehne de , but what he is saying that Vivian should be the leader of that group, I agree! That chomu Avinash should not be the leader of that group.
Kyu puche Vivian?? Ye kya bakwas hai.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Sorry, KV is just weird. And his justifications for stealing Barta or whatever is even more weird.
I don't know how he went from barta to Vivian's game....
That was such psychopath behaviour! He's creepy tbh, he thinks it's cool tho🤣.
KV chrori kar k kha kha k bol raha hai mai toh bhukha so gaya tha
KV kaafi shrewd hai, from instigating, to manipulation sabmein maahir hai
Barf Vivian kuch bool raha hai
KV-mai bhukha sooya thaa
Vivian-tune khuud kaal khana garaam kiya thaa mere saamne

Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Baaki sab KV ke rehne de , but what he is saying that Vivian should be the leader of that group, I agree! That chomu Avinash should not be the leader of that group.
I think he is trying to set a narrative.
bhai ration avi saar ky control m ha abhi kuch nh husktaOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Baaki sab KV ke rehne de , but what he is saying that Vivian should be the leader of that group, I agree! That chomu Avinash should not be the leader of that group.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Baaki sab KV ke rehne de , but what he is saying that Vivian should be the leader of that group, I agree! That chomu Avinash should not be the leader of that group.
Poinr ghalat nhi hai KV ka
Bilkul nahi, I am in same party. It was just my side appreciation.Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Aap tho alag hi tangent pe ho party badal di nyra bechari ka 2 hi bhakt he yaha 😅