Ek dum se kaano main awaaze aagyi mujhe - Mera bachhha hai tu. 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ek dum se kaano main awaaze aagyi mujhe - Mera bachhha hai tu. 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
KV khud kyu kuch nhi bol raha??
Wo bhi bas maze le raha hai
Papa aaj direct panga nahi le rahe .. Chahat ko trigger kar k maze le rahe hai 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
KV sudhar ja warna mujhe pyaar ho jayega
Originally posted by: Deadinside
She is but, After Nyra.
Nyra looks bit fake tbh!
Vivian: Bhooka toh tu rehta nehi
(to KV )
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Chahat came to scream at Avinash, tab Vivian - Ab pachtaye ho kya, jab chidiya chug gayi khet. Isko mute kar dia karo jab main bolu
I heard this but I did not get the context.
Eisha and Alice laughing like an idiots 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
KV khud kyu kuch nhi bol raha??
Exactly. Badi badi baatein. Seems to be all words and no action.
Waise, rest of them aren't any better.
Alice bhi Eisha k jaisi evil hote ja rahi hai
Aap tho alag hi tangent pe ho party badal di nyra bechari ka 2 hi bhakt he yaha 😅