mahaan faker hilgya nominate hoty hiOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Waah Vivian *slow claps*
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
mahaan faker hilgya nominate hoty hiOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Waah Vivian *slow claps*
Do not support Avinash behaviour with cp 
KV khud kyu kuch nhi bol raha??
AAP party ke hoke, Modi ji ko follow kar rahi hai 🤣 🤣 🤣
She is but, After Nyra.

CP picked up some skills from Shefali Bagga with the bartan banging.
Chahat is being really used by these two groups
The others are finding this funny
Chahat came to scream at Avinash, tab Vivian - Ab pachtaye ho kya, jab chidiya chug gayi khet. Isko mute kar dia karo jab main bolu
Go chahat go
Thaali lekaar taaan taaaan kaar rahe hai 
Chahat taking away the limelight from Avinash😂😂