This looks so fake from both Avi and cp - scripted by bb.
And chahat kya 80's ko nighty phen ke ghoom rahi hai 🤣🤣🤣.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
This looks so fake from both Avi and cp - scripted by bb.
And chahat kya 80's ko nighty phen ke ghoom rahi hai 🤣🤣🤣.
Avinash kya chu he lol
Esha is cringing inside 
Rajat ki awaz mere kaam mein chubti hai.
Cutie chahat rocked
Avinash shocked
Naya laayi hun ddt market mein
Avinash se toh expected hai. Now as expected Isha-Alice will also support him 
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Avinash - mein almost 2 saal kam kiya Chahat ke saat, meine unko coffee ke liye nahi bula, merko pata hai inko pyaar hai dil mein. Mere pe try mat karo, merko chod de Pandey. Mera attention lene ke liya naa kare.
Kya bakwaas
Looks like serial hero wala dialogues maar raha hai
KV sir conference room gaslighting Chahat to target Avinash more.
KV aab Chahat ko chadha raha hai
Jooh bolna hai jakaar sunaa doo kyuki aab khana tooh aa chuka hai 
i wish there were maternity nighties like theseOriginally posted by: VintageWine
This looks so fake from both Avi and cp - scripted by bb.
And chahat kya 80's ko nighty phen ke ghoom rahi hai 🤣🤣🤣.