Bhavna behen, kabhi toh aisa kuch karo ke hum ek din ke liye hi sahi, tumhare plot, writing, aur track ki tareef kar saken
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bhavna behen, kabhi toh aisa kuch karo ke hum ek din ke liye hi sahi, tumhare plot, writing, aur track ki tareef kar saken
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1848283039069282625?t=kvEuZgs0gEuCnXiu42nktA&s=19
Abhira ka rona rukeyga nahi 🙏🏾
Indirectly Rohit ne reason bhi bata diya 😂😂Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1848283039069282625?t=kvEuZgs0gEuCnXiu42nktA&s=19
Abhira ka rona rukeyga nahi 🙏🏾
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1848282398892626272?t=Ni4IBjx5qxUJ_V1hMs6VDw&s=19
Ruhi didi inko bhi hazam nahi horaha bhavna behen 
Exactly.. And thats what exactly gonna happen in Charu's shaadi. The fact that it was only a Charu related kaand which led to first AA seperation increases my curiosity.. Kya iss bar bhi charu reason banega😅😅
They have iterated the fact that armaan hates lies. Now after pregnancy, armaan might take care of her but will be heart broken coz her blatant lie got exposed & also coz he might he is the last person to learn about her pregnancy.
Toh it's doubtful whether he will blindly trust her like he used to do. Complications ka lagta hain abhi pata nahi chalega after couple of more insults by family she might faint again will be taken to hospital & then doctor will reveal it to him. He will feel guilty but tab tak abhira will get some reason to stay upset with him
When was the last time when FD reallly praised her?? I guess Ar love realisation one.Baki Sab imp tracks ke kachra hi kiya hain.Originally posted by: Observer007
Bhavna behen, kabhi toh aisa kuch karo ke hum ek din ke liye hi sahi, tumhare plot, writing, aur track ki tareef kar saken
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/3a2u8rF9Qro?si=5CG5IrFuv3YU7bXh
As per this, armaan will only know about the pregnancy and wonder why abhira hid the truth from him.
Meine bola na magically doctor appear hothe hai 
https://youtu.be/_jfhIXrtz_U?si=DIZ1lXx3C3XMqMV3
Armaan leaves alone hurt and angry from this place.. So maybe the rain scene will come after that...
sirf appear nahi hote... Tests bhi magically ho jate hai
....abhira ne football kick kiyaOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/_jfhIXrtz_U?si=DIZ1lXx3C3XMqMV3
Armaan leaves alone hurt and angry from this place.. So maybe the rain scene will come after that...
....What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7